B-08

B-8 Schedule
Send Page Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
728  Add this game to your calendar Region S 10/23/2010 Eric Gildenhuys BYE  
703  Add this game to your calendar Region English 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 1 9:00:00 AM Marc Maister Julie Minck  
704  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 2 9:00:00 AM Walter Frome Navid Ghalambor  
708  Add this game to your calendar Region English 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 1 10:00:00 AM Michael Plumb Saif Siddiqi  
709  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 2 10:00:00 AM Denny Spruce Jeffrey Logan  
712  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 2 11:00:00 AM Josef Stromberg Jeremy Laster  
715  Add this game to your calendar Region English 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 1 11:00:00 AM Brett Whitehead Javier Reyna  
720  Add this game to your calendar Region S 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 1 12:00:00 PM Darin Anderson Dan Byers  
724  Add this game to your calendar Region S 10/23/2010 Eastbluff 1 1:00:00 PM David Dahlberg Tony Lombardo  
757  Add this game to your calendar Region S 10/30/2010 David Dahlberg BYE  
733  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 2 9:00:00 AM Jeremy Laster Walter Frome  
732  Add this game to your calendar Region English 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 1 9:00:00 AM Javier Reyna Marc Maister  
737  Add this game to your calendar Region English 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 1 10:00:00 AM Saif Siddiqi Julie Minck  
738  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 2 10:00:00 AM Jeffrey Logan Navid Ghalambor  
743  Add this game to your calendar Region English 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 1 11:00:00 AM Brett Whitehead Michael Plumb  
744  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 2 11:00:00 AM Josef Stromberg Denny Spruce  
749  Add this game to your calendar Region S 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 1 12:00:00 PM Eric Gildenhuys Darin Anderson  
753  Add this game to your calendar Region S 10/30/2010 Eastbluff 1 1:00:00 PM Tony Lombardo Dan Byers  
786  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/6/2010 Dan Byers BYE  
762  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 2 9:00:00 AM Walter Frome Jeffrey Logan  
761  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 1 9:00:00 AM Eric Gildenhuys David Dahlberg  
766  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 1 10:00:00 AM Javier Reyna Michael Plumb  
767  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 2 10:00:00 AM Jeremy Laster Denny Spruce  
773  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 2 11:00:00 AM Navid Ghalambor Josef Stromberg  
772  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 1 11:00:00 AM Julie Minck Brett Whitehead  
778  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 1 12:00:00 PM Darin Anderson Tony Lombardo  
782  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/6/2010 Eastbluff 1 1:00:00 PM Marc Maister Saif Siddiqi  
815  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/13/2010 Tony Lombardo BYE  
790  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 1 9:00:00 AM Michael Plumb Marc Maister  
791  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 2 9:00:00 AM Navid Ghalambor Jeremy Laster  
801  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 1 10:00:00 AM Julie Minck Javier Reyna  
796  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 2 10:00:00 AM Josef Stromberg Jeffrey Logan  
795  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 1 11:00:00 AM David Dahlberg Darin Anderson  
802  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 2 11:00:00 AM Denny Spruce Walter Frome  
807  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 1 12:00:00 PM Brett Whitehead Saif Siddiqi  
811  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/13/2010 Eastbluff 1 1:00:00 PM Dan Byers Eric Gildenhuys  
844  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/20/2010 Darin Anderson BYE  
819  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 1 9:00:00 AM Marc Maister Brett Whitehead  
820  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 2 9:00:00 AM Jeffrey Logan Jeremy Laster  
824  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 1 10:00:00 AM Michael Plumb Julie Minck  
825  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 2 10:00:00 AM Denny Spruce Navid Ghalambor  
831  Add this game to your calendar Region Italian 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 2 11:00:00 AM Walter Frome Josef Stromberg  
830  Add this game to your calendar Region English 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 1 11:00:00 AM Saif Siddiqi Javier Reyna  
836  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 1 12:00:00 PM Dan Byers David Dahlberg  
840  Add this game to your calendar Region S 11/20/2010 Eastbluff 1 1:00:00 PM Tony Lombardo Eric Gildenhuys  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com