All

Corona Del Mar 2009 Fall Complete Schedule
Send Page Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Age Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
152  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Mohtashami Liu  
133  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Adderton Hollander  
263  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Aydin O'Brien  
247  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM DiMeo Klein  
191  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/6/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Lehavi Schell  
149  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Kennelly Viale  
134  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Williams Valentine  
248  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Taricani Prost  
264  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Bennett Reyna  
153  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Pedicini Dougal  
150  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Tena Jacobs  
192  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/6/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Duarte Weise  
101  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Aydin Arrigo  
102  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Hendrickx Adderton  
103  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Raack Hopkins  
194  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/6/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Plumb B-10 BYE Team  
265  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM Solomon BYE  
154  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Krum Schoenbaum  
151  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/6/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Parsi Robitaille  
223  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Welton Bonin  
224  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Wallace Iacobelli  
225  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Painter BYE  
193  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/6/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Simaan Cremo  
104  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/6/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Corcoran BYE  
287  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 3/6/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
249  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM Prost DiMeo  
195  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/13/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Plumb Schell  
158  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Dougal Parsi  
135  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Valentine Adderton  
155  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Jacobs Viale  
266  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Solomon Aydin  
250  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Klein Taricani  
136  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Hollander Williams  
156  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Robitaille Kennelly  
267  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Reyna O'Brien  
159  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Schoenbaum Mohtashami  
196  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/13/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Duarte Lehavi  
107  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Raack Adderton  
198  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/13/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Cremo B-10 BYE Team  
105  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Corcoran Arrigo  
106  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Hendrickx Aydin  
157  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Liu Tena  
160  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Krum Pedicini  
268  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/13/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM Bennett BYE  
226  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Painter Welton  
227  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Iacobelli Bonin  
228  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Wallace BYE  
108  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/13/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Hopkins BYE  
197  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/13/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Simaan Weise  
288  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 3/13/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
199  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/20/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Schell Duarte  
137  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Adderton Williams  
164  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Tena Schoenbaum  
269  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Aydin Reyna  
161  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Viale Robitaille  
251  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM DiMeo Taricani  
138  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Valentine Hollander  
252  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Prost Klein  
270  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Solomon Bennett  
162  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Jacobs Liu  
165  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Parsi Krum  
109  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Arrigo Hendrickx  
202  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/20/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Weise B-10 BYE Team  
200  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/20/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Plumb Cremo  
110  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Corcoran Hopkins  
111  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Aydin Raack  
163  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Kennelly Dougal  
271  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM O'Brien BYE  
166  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/20/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Mohtashami Pedicini  
231  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Bonin BYE  
229  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Welton Iacobelli  
230  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Painter Wallace  
201  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/20/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Lehavi Simaan  
112  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/20/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Adderton BYE  
289  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 3/20/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
170  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Krum Kennelly  
167  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Liu Viale  
139  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Adderton Hollander  
253  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM DiMeo Klein  
203  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/27/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Cremo Schell  
272  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Bennett Aydin  
140  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Williams Valentine  
254  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Taricani Prost  
168  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Dougal Robitaille  
171  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Pedicini Tena  
273  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM O'Brien Solomon  
115  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Adderton Corcoran  
114  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Raack Hendrickx  
204  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/27/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Simaan Duarte  
113  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Hopkins Arrigo  
206  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/27/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Lehavi B-10 BYE Team  
274  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM Reyna BYE  
172  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Mohtashami Parsi  
169  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 3/27/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Schoenbaum Jacobs  
232  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Wallace Welton  
233  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Bonin Painter  
234  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Iacobelli BYE  
116  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 3/27/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Aydin BYE  
205  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 3/27/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Weise Plumb  
290  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 3/27/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
176  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Jacobs Pedicini  
255  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM Prost DiMeo  
173  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Viale Dougal  
207  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/17/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Schell Simaan  
275  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM O'Brien Bennett  
141  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Valentine Adderton  
142  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Hollander Williams  
256  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Klein Taricani  
177  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Kennelly Mohtashami  
276  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Reyna Solomon  
174  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Liu Schoenbaum  
208  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/17/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Cremo Weise  
119  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Corcoran Aydin  
117  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Arrigo Raack  
118  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Hopkins Adderton  
210  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/17/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Duarte B-10 BYE Team  
277  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM Aydin BYE  
178  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Tena Parsi  
175  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/17/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Robitaille Krum  
235  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Bonin Wallace  
236  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Iacobelli Painter  
237  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Welton BYE  
209  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/17/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Plumb Lehavi  
120  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/17/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Hendrickx BYE  
291  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 4/17/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
143  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Adderton Williams  
351  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Pedicini Viale  
257  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM DiMeo Taricani  
211  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/24/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Weise Schell  
354  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Tena Dougal  
278  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Aydin O'Brien  
258  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Prost Klein  
144  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Valentine Hollander  
279  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Bennett Reyna  
352  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Mohtashami Krum  
355  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Kennelly Liu  
123  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Hendrickx Corcoran  
212  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/24/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Lehavi Cremo  
214  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/24/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Simaan B-10 BYE Team  
122  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Aydin Hopkins  
121  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Adderton Arrigo  
356  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Jacobs Robitaille  
353  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Parsi Schoenbaum  
280  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 4/24/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM Solomon BYE  
238  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Welton Bonin  
239  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Wallace Iacobelli  
240  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Painter BYE  
124  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 4/24/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Raack BYE  
213  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 4/24/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Duarte Plumb  
292  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 4/24/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
281  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Solomon Aydin  
215  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/1/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Lehavi Weise  
145  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Adderton Hollander  
259  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM DiMeo Klein  
182  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Mohtashami Robitaille  
179  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Schoenbaum Viale  
260  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Taricani Prost  
146  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Williams Valentine  
183  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Parsi Jacobs  
180  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Krum Dougal  
282  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Reyna O'Brien  
127  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Hendrickx Hopkins  
126  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Raack Corcoran  
125  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Aydin Adderton  
218  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/1/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Schell B-10 BYE Team  
216  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/1/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Simaan Plumb  
184  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Tena Kennelly  
283  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM Bennett BYE  
181  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/1/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Pedicini Liu  
242  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Iacobelli Bonin  
243  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Wallace BYE  
241  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Painter Welton  
217  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/1/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Duarte Cremo  
128  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/1/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Arrigo BYE  
293  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 5/1/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  
284  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 Harbor View 8:30:00 AM Aydin Reyna  
261  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3A 8:30:00 AM Prost DiMeo  
219  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/8/2010 Lincoln 1A 8:30:00 AM Lehavi Schell  
188  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 BCSP 6B 8:30:00 AM Liu Parsi  
185  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 BCSP 6A 8:30:00 AM Viale Krum  
147  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3B 8:30:00 AM Valentine Adderton  
148  Add this game to your calendar G-6 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3B 9:15:00 AM Hollander Williams  
262  Add this game to your calendar B-6 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3A 9:15:00 AM Klein Taricani  
189  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 BCSP 6B 9:30:00 AM Robitaille Tena  
186  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 BCSP 6A 9:30:00 AM Schoenbaum Pedicini  
285  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 Harbor View 9:30:00 AM Solomon Bennett  
220  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/8/2010 Lincoln 1A 10:00:00 AM Duarte Weise  
222  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/8/2010 Lincoln 1B 10:00:00 AM Plumb B-10 BYE Team  
129  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:00:00 AM Aydin Arrigo  
130  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:00:00 AM Hendrickx Adderton  
131  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:00:00 AM Raack Hopkins  
190  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 BCSP 6B 10:30:00 AM Jacobs Kennelly  
187  Add this game to your calendar G-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 BCSP 6A 10:30:00 AM Dougal Mohtashami  
286  Add this game to your calendar B-8 Spring A 5/8/2010 Harbor View 10:30:00 AM O'Brien BYE  
244  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3A 10:45:00 AM Welton Iacobelli  
245  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3B 10:45:00 AM Painter Wallace  
246  Add this game to your calendar B-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3C 10:45:00 AM Bonin BYE  
221  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Spring A 5/8/2010 Lincoln 1A 11:30:00 AM Simaan Cremo  
132  Add this game to your calendar G-5 Spring A 5/8/2010 Eastbluff 3A 11:30:00 AM Corcoran BYE  
350  Add this game to your calendar VIP VIP V I P 5/8/2010 BCSP 6A 2:30:00 PM VIP Team 1 VIP Team 2  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com