G-10

G-10 Schedule
Send Page Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
102  Add this game to your calendar English C 11/8/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM John Tallichet - 3rd English 3 Alex Francini - 8th English 2  
104  Add this game to your calendar English C 11/8/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Don Kobayashi - 4th English 0 Trace Chalmers - 7th English 1  
106  Add this game to your calendar English A 11/9/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Mark Binder - 6th English 7 John Gladych - 10th English 1  
108  Add this game to your calendar English B 11/9/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Reid Lehner - 5th English 0 Richard Greenberg - 9th English 1  
113  Add this game to your calendar English C 11/11/2006 San Miguel 8:30:00 AM Don Kobayashi - 4th English 0 Alex Francini - 8th English 1  
114  Add this game to your calendar Italian D 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 8:30:00 AM Jon Johnston - 4th Italian 3 Michael Arrigo - 6th Italian 0  
118  Add this game to your calendar English B 11/11/2006 San Miguel 9:45:00 AM Vince Condino - 2nd English 1 Richard Greenberg - 9th English 0  
119  Add this game to your calendar Italian E 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 9:45:00 AM Dan Potter - 2nd Italian 4 Alex Aydin - 7th Italian 0  
125  Add this game to your calendar English A 11/11/2006 San Miguel 11:00:00 AM Mark Duss - 1st English 5 John Gladych - 10th English 0  
126  Add this game to your calendar Italian D 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 11:00:00 AM John DiGiovanni - 1st Italian 1 Jim Sparling - 8th Italian 1  
130  Add this game to your calendar English C 11/11/2006 San Miguel 12:30:00 PM John Tallichet - 3rd English 1 Trace Chalmers - 7th English 2  
131  Add this game to your calendar Italian E 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 12:30:00 PM Gary Osterberg - 3rd Italian 0 Scott Herr - 5th Italian 0  
136  Add this game to your calendar Italian D 11/15/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Jon Johnston - 4th Italian 1 Jim Sparling - 8th Italian 1  
138  Add this game to your calendar Italian D 11/15/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Michael Arrigo - 6th Italian 0 John DiGiovanni - 1st Italian 4  
140  Add this game to your calendar Italian E 11/16/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Gary Osterberg - 3rd Italian 2 Alex Aydin - 7th Italian 1  
142  Add this game to your calendar Italian E 11/16/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Scott Herr - 5th Italian 0 Dan Potter - 2nd Italian 3  
146  Add this game to your calendar English C 11/18/2006 San Miguel 8:30:00 AM Trace Chalmers - 7th English 2 Alex Francini - 8th English 2  
147  Add this game to your calendar Italian D 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 8:30:00 AM Michael Arrigo - 6th Italian 1 Jim Sparling - 8th Italian 2  
151  Add this game to your calendar English B 11/18/2006 San Miguel 9:45:00 AM Vince Condino - 2nd English 0 Reid Lehner - 5th English 1  
152  Add this game to your calendar Italian D 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 9:45:00 AM John DiGiovanni - 1st Italian 2 Jon Johnston - 4th Italian 2  
158  Add this game to your calendar English A 11/18/2006 San Miguel 11:00:00 AM Mark Duss - 1st English 1 Mark Binder - 6th English 2  
159  Add this game to your calendar Italian E 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 11:00:00 AM Dan Potter - 2nd Italian 0 Gary Osterberg - 3rd Italian 0  
163  Add this game to your calendar English C 11/18/2006 San Miguel 12:30:00 PM John Tallichet - 3rd English 1 Don Kobayashi - 4th English 1  
164  Add this game to your calendar Italian E 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 12:30:00 PM Scott Herr - 5th Italian 1 Alex Aydin - 7th Italian 2  
206  Add this game to your calendar Italian Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM John DiGiovanni - 1st Pool D 1 Gary Osterberg - 2nd Pool E 0  
205  Add this game to your calendar English Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Mark Binder - 1st Pool A 1 Mark Duss - Wildcard 3  
207  Add this game to your calendar English Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Reid Lehner - 1st Pool B 0 Trace Chalmers - 1st Pool C 2  
208  Add this game to your calendar Italian Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Dan Potter - 1st Pool E 1 Jon Johnston - 2nd Pool D 2  
210  Add this game to your calendar English Semis 12/2/2006 Buffalo Hills 8:30:00 AM Mark Duss - Winner A/WC 0 Trace Chalmers - Winner B/C 2  
212  Add this game to your calendar Italian Semis 12/2/2006 Buffalo Hills 10:00:00 AM John DiGiovanni - Winner 1D2E 4 Jon Johnston - Winner 1E2D 0  
302  Add this game to your calendar Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Buffalo Hills 10:00:00 AM - English 0 - Italian 1  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com