All

Corona Del Mar Soccer 06 Play Offs Complete Schedule
Send Page Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Age Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
101  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English C 11/8/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Paul O'Conner - 3rd English 3 Jim Wood - 8th English 0  
102  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English C 11/8/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM John Tallichet - 3rd English 3 Alex Francini - 8th English 2  
104  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English C 11/8/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Don Kobayashi - 4th English 0 Trace Chalmers - 7th English 1  
103  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English C 11/8/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Patrick Rolfes - 4th English 0 Jim Wysopal - 7th English 1  
105  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English A 11/9/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Albert Gonzalez - 6th English 1 Kim Miller - 10th English 2  
106  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English A 11/9/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Mark Binder - 6th English 7 John Gladych - 10th English 1  
108  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English B 11/9/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Reid Lehner - 5th English 0 Richard Greenberg - 9th English 1  
107  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English B 11/9/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Brian Thomas - 5th English 1 Michael Cage - 9th English 3  
115  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs A 11/11/2006 Buffalo Hills 8:30:00 AM Vince Abbott - 1st 0 Leonard Leichnitz - 6th 0  
111  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs A 11/11/2006 Arroyo 8:30:00 AM Chris Iacobelli - 4th 5 Lonnie Nadal - 6th 0  
307  Add this game to your calendar B-14 Play Offs A 11/11/2006 Lincoln 3 8:30:00 AM CDM1-Maloney 4 CDM2-Muehlhauser 1  
114  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian D 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 8:30:00 AM Jon Johnston - 4th Italian 3 Michael Arrigo - 6th Italian 0  
113  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English C 11/11/2006 San Miguel 8:30:00 AM Don Kobayashi - 4th English 0 Alex Francini - 8th English 1  
109  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English C 11/11/2006 Lincoln 1 8:30:00 AM Patrick Rolfes - 4th English 4 Jim Wood - 8th English 0  
110  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian D 11/11/2006 Lincoln 2 8:30:00 AM Dan Martin - 4th Italian 5 Lang Cottrell - 6th Italian 0  
119  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian E 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 9:45:00 AM Dan Potter - 2nd Italian 4 Alex Aydin - 7th Italian 0  
118  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English B 11/11/2006 San Miguel 9:45:00 AM Vince Condino - 2nd English 1 Richard Greenberg - 9th English 0  
116  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English B 11/11/2006 Lincoln 1 9:45:00 AM Ken Beall - 2nd English 0 Michael Cage - 9th English 2  
117  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian E 11/11/2006 Lincoln 2 9:45:00 AM Shideh Soleimany - 2nd Italian 1 Malcolm Phillips - 7th Italian 1  
120  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs B 11/11/2006 Arroyo 10:00:00 AM Bill Allen - 2nd 3 Kevan Wilkinson - 7th 1  
121  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs B 11/11/2006 Buffalo Hills 10:00:00 AM Mark Valentine - 2nd 1 John Clark - 5th 1  
126  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian D 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 11:00:00 AM John DiGiovanni - 1st Italian 1 Jim Sparling - 8th Italian 1  
125  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English A 11/11/2006 San Miguel 11:00:00 AM Mark Duss - 1st English 5 John Gladych - 10th English 0  
124  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian D 11/11/2006 Lincoln 2 11:00:00 AM Gregg Haly - 1st Italian 1 Carsten Hoffman - 8th Italian 0  
123  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English A 11/11/2006 Lincoln 1 11:00:00 AM Adam Muchnick - 1st English 1 Kim Miller - 10th English 0  
127  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs A 11/11/2006 Arroyo 11:30:00 AM George Logan - 1st 5 Dick Ashoff - 8th 0  
122  Add this game to your calendar G-14 Play Offs A 11/11/2006 Lincoln 3 12:30:00 PM CDM1-Silverman 2 CDM2-Pidgeon 2  
129  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian E 11/11/2006 Lincoln 2 12:30:00 PM Jon Deverian - 3rd Italian 4 Greg Burke - 5th Italian 3  
131  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian E 11/11/2006 Eastbluff 2A 12:30:00 PM Gary Osterberg - 3rd Italian 0 Scott Herr - 5th Italian 0  
130  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English C 11/11/2006 San Miguel 12:30:00 PM John Tallichet - 3rd English 1 Trace Chalmers - 7th English 2  
128  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English C 11/11/2006 Lincoln 1 12:30:00 PM Paul O'Conner - 3rd English 4 Jim Wysopal - 7th English 0  
132  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs B 11/11/2006 Arroyo 1:00:00 PM David Gronendyke - 3rd 1 Rafael Penunuri - 5th 2  
133  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs B 11/13/2006 Arroyo 5:00:00 PM Gary Cremo - 3rd 2 John Clark - 5th 0  
134  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs A 11/13/2006 Arroyo 6:30:00 PM George Logan - 1st 1 Lonnie Nadal - 6th 1  
136  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian D 11/15/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Jon Johnston - 4th Italian 1 Jim Sparling - 8th Italian 1  
135  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian D 11/15/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Dan Martin - 4th Italian 4 Carsten Hoffman - 8th Italian 0  
138  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian D 11/15/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Michael Arrigo - 6th Italian 0 John DiGiovanni - 1st Italian 4  
137  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian D 11/15/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Lang Cottrell - 6th Italian 0 Gregg Haly - 1st Italian 1  
140  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian E 11/16/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Gary Osterberg - 3rd Italian 2 Alex Aydin - 7th Italian 1  
139  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian E 11/16/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Jon Deverian - 3rd Italian 3 Malcolm Phillips - 7th Italian 2  
142  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian E 11/16/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Scott Herr - 5th Italian 0 Dan Potter - 2nd Italian 3  
141  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian E 11/16/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Greg Burke - 5th Italian 0 Shideh Soleimany - 2nd Italian 5  
143  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English C 11/18/2006 Lincoln 1 8:30:00 AM Jim Wysopal - 7th English 5 Jim Wood - 8th English 1  
146  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English C 11/18/2006 San Miguel 8:30:00 AM Trace Chalmers - 7th English 2 Alex Francini - 8th English 2  
145  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs A 11/18/2006 Arroyo 8:30:00 AM Lonnie Nadal - 6th 1 Dick Ashoff - 8th 1  
147  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian D 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 8:30:00 AM Michael Arrigo - 6th Italian 1 Jim Sparling - 8th Italian 2  
148  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs A 11/18/2006 Buffalo Hills 8:30:00 AM Vince Abbott - 1st 0 Scott Pievac - 4th 2  
144  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian D 11/18/2006 Lincoln 2 8:30:00 AM Lang Cottrell - 6th Italian 3 Carsten Hoffman - 8th Italian 2  
152  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian D 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 9:45:00 AM John DiGiovanni - 1st Italian 2 Jon Johnston - 4th Italian 2  
149  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English B 11/18/2006 Lincoln 1 9:45:00 AM Ken Beall - 2nd English 2 Brian Thomas - 5th English 1  
150  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian D 11/18/2006 Lincoln 2 9:45:00 AM Gregg Haly - 1st Italian 2 Dan Martin - 4th Italian 6  
151  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English B 11/18/2006 San Miguel 9:45:00 AM Vince Condino - 2nd English 0 Reid Lehner - 5th English 1  
154  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs B 11/18/2006 Buffalo Hills 10:00:00 AM Mark Valentine - 2nd 0 Gary Cremo - 3rd 2  
153  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs A 11/18/2006 Arroyo 10:00:00 AM George Logan - 1st 2 Chris Iacobelli - 4th 1  
155  Add this game to your calendar G-14 Play Offs A 11/18/2006 Lincoln 3 10:30:00 AM CDM3-Bryan 0 CDM1-Silverman 2  
156  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English A 11/18/2006 Lincoln 1 11:00:00 AM Adam Muchnick - 1st English 5 Albert Gonzalez - 6th English 1  
157  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian E 11/18/2006 Lincoln 2 11:00:00 AM Shideh Soleimany - 2nd Italian 2 Jon Deverian - 3rd Italian 1  
159  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian E 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 11:00:00 AM Dan Potter - 2nd Italian 0 Gary Osterberg - 3rd Italian 0  
158  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English A 11/18/2006 San Miguel 11:00:00 AM Mark Duss - 1st English 1 Mark Binder - 6th English 2  
160  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs B 11/18/2006 Arroyo 11:30:00 AM Bill Allen - 2nd 1 David Gronendyke - 3rd 0  
163  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English C 11/18/2006 San Miguel 12:30:00 PM John Tallichet - 3rd English 1 Don Kobayashi - 4th English 1  
162  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian E 11/18/2006 Lincoln 2 12:30:00 PM Greg Burke - 5th Italian 0 Malcolm Phillips - 7th Italian 2  
161  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English C 11/18/2006 Lincoln 1 12:30:00 PM Paul O'Conner - 3rd English 0 Patrick Rolfes - 4th English 1  
164  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian E 11/18/2006 Eastbluff 2A 12:30:00 PM Scott Herr - 5th Italian 1 Alex Aydin - 7th Italian 2  
165  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs B 11/18/2006 Arroyo 1:00:00 PM Rafael Penunuri - 5th 1 Kevan Wilkinson - 7th 1  
166  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs A 11/20/2006 Arroyo 5:00:00 PM Chris Iacobelli - 4th 2 Dick Ashoff - 8th 0  
167  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs A 11/20/2006 Arroyo 6:30:00 PM Scott Pievac - 4th 3 Leonard Leichnitz - 6th 0  
168  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs B 11/27/2006 Arroyo 5:00:00 PM Bill Allen - 2nd 0 Rafael Penunuri - 5th 3  
169  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs B 11/27/2006 Arroyo 6:30:00 PM David Gronendyke - 3rd 0 Kevan Wilkinson - 7th 1  
201  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English Quarters 11/28/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Adam Muchnick - 1st Pool A 4 Patrick Rolfes - Wildcard 0  
202  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian Quarters 11/28/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM Dan Martin - 1st Pool D 5 Jon Deverian - 2nd Pool E 0  
203  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English Quarters 11/28/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Michael Cage - 1st Pool B 1 Paul O'Conner - 1st Pool C 0  
204  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian Quarters 11/28/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Shideh Soleimany - 1st Pool E 0 Gregg Haly - 2nd Pool D 2  
205  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 1 5:00:00 PM Mark Binder - 1st Pool A 1 Mark Duss - Wildcard 3  
206  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 2 5:00:00 PM John DiGiovanni - 1st Pool D 1 Gary Osterberg - 2nd Pool E 0  
207  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 1 6:30:00 PM Reid Lehner - 1st Pool B 0 Trace Chalmers - 1st Pool C 2  
208  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian Quarters 11/29/2006 Lincoln 2 6:30:00 PM Dan Potter - 1st Pool E 1 Jon Johnston - 2nd Pool D 2  
309  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs B 11/30/2006 Arroyo 4:30:00 PM Mark Valentine - 2nd 2 John Clark - 5th 0  
210  Add this game to your calendar G-10 English Semis 12/2/2006 Buffalo Hills 8:30:00 AM Mark Duss - Winner A/WC 0 Trace Chalmers - Winner B/C 2  
209  Add this game to your calendar B-10 English Semis 12/2/2006 Anderson 8:30:00 AM Adam Muchnick - Winner A/WC Michael Cage - Winner B/C Report
211  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Italian Semis 12/2/2006 Anderson 10:00:00 AM Dan Martin - Winner 1D2E Gregg Haly - Winner 1E2D Report
212  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Italian Semis 12/2/2006 Buffalo Hills 10:00:00 AM John DiGiovanni - Winner 1D2E 4 Jon Johnston - Winner 1E2D 0  
213  Add this game to your calendar G-14 Play Offs A 12/2/2006 Lincoln 3 10:30:00 AM CDM2-Pidgeon 3 CDM3-Bryan 0  
214  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs Semis 12/2/2006 Anderson 11:30:00 AM George Logan - 1st Pool A 2 Bill Allen - 2nd Pool B 1  
215  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs Semis 12/2/2006 Buffalo Hills 11:30:00 AM Scott Pievac - 1st Pool A 1 Mark Valentine - 2nd Pool B 0  
216  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs Semis 12/2/2006 Anderson 1:00:00 PM Rafael Penunuri - 1st Pool B 3 Chris Iacobelli - 2nd Pool A 0  
217  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs Semis 12/2/2006 Buffalo Hills 1:00:00 PM Gary Cremo - 1st Pool B 2 Vince Abbott - 2nd Pool A 1  
302  Add this game to your calendar G-10 Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Buffalo Hills 10:00:00 AM - English 0 - Italian 1  
301  Add this game to your calendar B-10 Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Anderson 10:00:00 AM - English - Italian Report
303  Add this game to your calendar B-12 Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Anderson 11:30:00 AM - Winner 1A2B 4 - Winner 1B2A 1  
304  Add this game to your calendar G-12 Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Buffalo Hills 11:30:00 AM - Winner 1A2B 2 - Winner 1B2A 1  
308  Add this game to your calendar B-14 Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Anderson 1:30:00 PM CDM1-Maloney CDM2-Muehlhauser Report
306  Add this game to your calendar G-14 Play Offs Finals 12/3/2006 Buffalo Hills 1:30:00 PM - 1st Place - 2nd Place Report


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com