G-14

G-14 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1039  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 4 JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 3  
1073  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 9 LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 0  
1038  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 0 LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 4  
1072  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 2 JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 2  
1075  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 12:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 3 Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 6  
1132  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 3:30:00 PM LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 0 AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 4  
1162  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 9:00:00 AM OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 6 JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 0  
1161  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 2 Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 2  
1216  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 2 Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 2  
1233  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 7 LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 0  
1264  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 LN Bear Brand 2:30:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 0 JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 2  
1286  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 5:00:00 PM LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 5 JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 0  
1293  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 12:00:00 PM LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 1 OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 0  
1297  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/17/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 1:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 1 LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 0  
1300  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/17/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 4 Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 1  
1317  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 9:00:00 AM OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 4 AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 0  
1316  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 9:00:00 AM Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 2 JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 3  
1342  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 8 JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 1  
1343  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 3 JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 0  
1403  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 LNYSA Alicia Park 11:45:00 AM LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 0 LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 7  
1426  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 4 JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 0  
1453  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/24/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 8 LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 4  
1456  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/24/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 1:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 3 Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 2  
1517  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 12:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 3 LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 2  
1530  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 7 JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 1  
1537  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 LNYSA Alicia Park 1:00:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 5 Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 1  
1539  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 2 JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 5  
1638  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 2 LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 4  
1639  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 2 OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 2  
1669  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 0 AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 4  
1691  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LN Bear Brand 1:00:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 0 JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 3  
1691  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LN Bear Brand 1:00:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 0 JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 3  
1721  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 4 JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 2  
1730  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 5:00:00 PM LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 5 JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 1  
1784  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 5 Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 0  
1815  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 12:00:00 PM OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 4 JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 1  
1832  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 2 Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 4  
1842  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 1:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 0 LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 1  
1867  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 LNYSA Alicia Park 2:30:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 1 JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 0  
1907  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 9:00:00 AM Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 4 LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 1  
1928  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 0 OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 7  
1927  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 4 JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 2  
1990  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 1:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 5 LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 0  
2012  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 1 AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 5  
2018  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 4 LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 2  
2055  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 0 JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 2  
2078  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 10:30:00 AM JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 3 JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 4  
2113  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 12:00:00 PM OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 4 JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 2  
2130  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 2 LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 1  
2138  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 LNYSA Alicia Park 1:00:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 2 Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 6  
2167  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 4 Ways G-14 Cleto-Ortiz - Cleto-Ortiz 3  
2243  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 2 JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 1  
2267  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 LNYSA Alicia Park 1:00:00 PM LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 4 JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 2  
2271  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 1:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Quackenbush - Quackenbush 1 Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 5  
2290  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 2:00:00 PM LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 1 LNYSA G-14 Rios - Rios 0  
2291  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Brea Jr High #2 2:15:00 PM AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 1 OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 0  
2297  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-14 LeClair - LeClair 5 JUSA G-14 Sernaque - Sernaque 2  
3158  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/18/2019 (Semi B) YL Yorba Linda MS Upper 10:45:00 AM JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein 4 LNYSA G-14 Stewart - Stewart 2  
3157  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/18/2019 (Semi A) YL Yorba Linda MS Upper 12:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi 1 JUSA G-14 Hayes - Hayes 0  
3161  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 (Semi B) PL Wagner Elem West 12:30:00 PM Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez 2 OJSC G-14 Shaw - Shaw 1  
3160  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 (Semi A) PL Wagner Elem West 2:15:00 PM AC Brea G-14 Villalpando 2 - Villalpando 0 LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo 1  
3162  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 6/1/2019 (Final) PL Wagner Elem West 1:45:00 PM LMSA G-14 Montalvo - Montalvo Ways G-14 Alvarez - Alvarez  
3159  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 6/1/2019 (Final) YL Yorba Linda MS Upper 3:30:00 PM JUSA G-14 Hertenstein - Hertenstein JUSA G-14 Cavalluzzi - Cavalluzzi  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com