G-11

G-11 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1088  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 1 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 0  
1126  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 6 JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 4  
1135  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 CANCELLED (Fullerton Ford Park) 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger Report
2327  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 2 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 4  
1261  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 3 FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 0  
1260  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 3 JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 0  
1285  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Morse Elem South 4:30:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 1 JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 7  
2328  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 LB Molina Park 9:00:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan  
1365  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson  
1424  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger  
1443  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz  
2329  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal  
1505  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura  
1560  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson  
1471  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Morse Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger  
2330  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson  
1633  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal  
1714  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz  
1713  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura  
1743  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/7/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal  
1761  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Morse Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza  
2331  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal  
1829  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura  
1865  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger  
2335  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/14/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:30:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson  
1923  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza  
2332  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson  
2024  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan  
2031  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal  
2074  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal  
2333  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura  
2127  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz  
2173  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan  
2334  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson  
2257  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz  
2258  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan  
2304  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com