G-11

G-11 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1088  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 1 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 0  
1126  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 6 JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 4  
2327  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 2 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 4  
1260  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 3 JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 0  
1261  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 3 FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 0  
1285  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Morse Elem South 4:30:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 1 JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 7  
2328  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 LB Molina Park 9:00:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 2 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 3  
1365  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 3 JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 1  
1424  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 6 CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 2  
1443  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 1 JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 5  
1505  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 3 FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 1  
2329  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 2 OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 0  
1560  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 2 JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 2  
1471  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Morse Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 7 CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 0  
2330  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 2 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 5  
1633  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 2 OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 1  
1714  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 2 JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 2  
1713  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 0 FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 1  
1743  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/7/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 2 OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 1  
2331  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 9:00:00 AM OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 1 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 1  
1761  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Morse Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 6 JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 2  
3008  Add this game to your calendar Club A 4/13/2019 YL San Antonio cancel 12:00:00 PM CHSA GU11 Reighter - Reighter Chelsea GU11 - Unknown Report
1829  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 5 FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 1  
1865  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 Irvine Windrow A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 10 CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 0  
3007  Add this game to your calendar Club A 4/13/2019 Brea Jr High #2 3:30:00 PM AC Brea GU11 Tatone - Tatone Freedom FC West (WAYS) GU11 Walters - Walters Report
2335  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/14/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:30:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 1 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 0  
1923  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 3 JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 4  
2024  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 3 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 2  
2031  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 3 OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 1  
2074  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 0 OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 8  
2333  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 4 FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 2  
2127  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 0 JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 3  
2173  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 1 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 4  
2332  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/5/2019 PL Morse Elem South 1:30:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 0 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 9  
2334  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-11 Robertson - Robertson 2 LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 3  
2258  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger 0 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 4  
2304  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura 2 JUSA G-11 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 1  
3137  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/18/2019 (Semi B) PL Brookhaven Elem North 10:00:00 AM LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson 3 Irvine Soccer Academy G-11 Samynathan - Samynathan 1  
3136  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/18/2019 (Semi A) PL Brookhaven Elem North 11:20:00 AM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz 4 OJSC G-11 Carvajal - Carvajal 2  
3138  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 6/1/2019 (Final) PL Brookhaven Elem North 1:20:00 PM JUSA G-11 Ruiz 2 - Ruiz LBYSO G-11 Johnson - Johnson  
1135  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 6/1/2019 Fullerton Ford Park 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-11 Nakamura - Nakamura CHSA G-11 Rommelfanger - Rommelfanger  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com