G-09

G-09 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1033  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Villa Park HS - SS 10:15:00 AM OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera Report
1083  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez 4 JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino 1  
1084  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther 1 JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed 2  
1099  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Fullerton Parks Jr High - Lower 1:30:00 PM FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan 4 LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas 2  
1116  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner 3 JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs 0  
1117  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala 0 JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton 8  
1129  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward 0 JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 9  
1157  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Villa Park HS - SS 9:00:00 AM OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores 1 JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs 5  
1179  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton 0 JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza 6  
1202  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez 5 LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas 1  
1201  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera 2 FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan 7  
1227  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino 0 JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner 6  
1228  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala 0 JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther 7  
1256  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward 1 JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez 5  
1299  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 YL Woodsboro Elem 2:30:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed 3 JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther 3  
1334  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Villa Park HS - SS 10:15:00 AM OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez  
1404  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 YL Mabel Paine Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas  
1335  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza  
1362  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner  
1391  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton  
1421  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala  
1427  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 Fullerton Parks Jr High - Lower 2:45:00 PM FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino  
1469  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 Villa Park HS - SS 9:00:00 AM OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan  
1485  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala  
1503  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas  
1528  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez  
1557  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza  
1575  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera  
1588  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton  
1610  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther  
1628  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward  
1656  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala  
1682  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores  
1711  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera  
1729  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 LM Behringer Park North Small 3:30:00 PM LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs  
1735  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 Fullerton Parks Jr High - Lower 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez  
1742  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/7/2019 YL Woodsboro Elem 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores  
1744  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/7/2019 YL Woodsboro Elem 2:30:00 PM JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan  
1777  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 10:15:00 AM OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward  
1860  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan  
1861  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton  
1878  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino  
1881  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 LM Behringer Park North Small 3:30:00 PM LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores  
1886  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez  
1979  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez  
2008  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed  
2022  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala  
1989  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 YL Woodsboro Elem 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores  
2027  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 LM Behringer Park North Small 3:30:00 PM LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera  
2030  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 Fullerton Parks Jr High - Lower 4:00:00 PM FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner  
2034  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez  
2052  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed  
2071  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan  
2097  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA G-09 Penaloza 2 - Penaloza JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward  
2123  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores  
2158  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas  
2171  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther  
2179  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez  
2292  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Villa Park HS - SS 10:15:00 AM OC Surf G-08 Flores - Flores JUSA G-09 Rivera - Rivera  
2242  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 LM Behringer Park North Small 12:00:00 PM LMSA G-09 Cardenas - Cardenas FRYSC G-09 Duncan - Duncan  
2253  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC G-09 Sigala - Sigala JUSA G-09 Nunez - Nunez  
2254  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA G-09 Netherton - Netherton JUSA G-09 Aed - Aed  
2285  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC G-09 Hernandez - Hernandez JUSA G-09 Lightner - Lightner  
2286  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-09 Guenther - Guenther JUSA G-09 Woodward - Woodward  
2302  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA G-09 Jacobs - Jacobs JUSA G-09 Aquino - Aquino  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com