G-06

G-06 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1046  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana  
1068  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards  
1069  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol  
1070  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart  
1095  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas  
1112  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood  
1113  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad  
1124  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton  
1190  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos  
1214  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring  
1237  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton  
1238  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz  
1253  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart  
1254  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez  
1267  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta  
1268  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre  
1280  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana  
1322  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Santiago Charter #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas  
1351  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Santiago Charter #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards  
1376  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana  
1400  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring  
1416  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia  
1417  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol  
1431  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos  
1430  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak  
1441  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios  
1494  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta  
1553  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 11:00:00 AM JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia  
1513  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad  
1535  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra  
1534  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood  
1554  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre  
1568  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards  
1567  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods  
1667  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring  
1687  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 *Canceled* YL Fairmont Elem Middle 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia  
1688  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios  
1689  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 1:00:00 PM OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods  
1708  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre  
1709  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas  
1718  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez  
1719  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana  
1733  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton  
1813  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre  
1811  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios  
1812  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta  
1837  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods  
1838  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart  
1855  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz  
1856  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad  
1870  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol  
1882  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra  
1901  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez  
1911  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz  
1935  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak  
1987  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra  
1986  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton  
2002  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods  
2001  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios  
2016  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol  
2028  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas  
2047  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez  
2059  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra  
2110  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos  
2136  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak  
2135  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart  
2154  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood  
2155  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards  
2165  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring  
2175  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad  
2221  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood  
2240  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta  
2239  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Fairmont Elem Middle 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz  
2238  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos  
2264  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia  
2282  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Fairmont Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak  
3012  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-06 Munoz - Munoz JUSA G-06 Perez - Perez  
3009  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 1 9:00:00 AM JUSA G-06 Abeyta - Abeyta JUSA G-06 de Raad - de Raad  
3017  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Quintana - Quintana OJSC G-06 Richards - Richards  
3010  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 1 10:00:00 AM JUSA G-06 Dizol - Dizol JUSA G-06 Guerra - Guerra  
3018  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre OJSC G-06 Woods - Woods  
3013  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak JUSA G-06 Ramos - Ramos  
3014  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 1:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Rios 2 - Rios JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia  
3015  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 2:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Sherwood - Sherwood JUSA G-06 Stewart - Stewart  
3016  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Wotring - Wotring OJSC G-06 Dipre - Dipre  
3011  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 1 3:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Islas - Islas JUSA G-06 Norminton - Norminton  
3019  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 *Canceled* YL Rose Drive Elem 2 4:00:00 PM JUSA G-06 Novak - Novak JUSA G-06 Valencia - Valencia  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com