B-14

B-14 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1011  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #2 9:00:00 AM ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 2 LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 3  
1037  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 3 JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 4  
1010  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 9:00:00 AM Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 1 Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 7  
1074  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 0 OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 8  
1080  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 1 LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 7  
1131  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 3:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 1 OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 3  
1154  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #2 9:00:00 AM ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 5 AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 0  
1184  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 4 OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 0  
1185  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 4 JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 7  
1212  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 10 Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 0  
1218  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 1 JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 2  
1278  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 3:30:00 PM LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 2 LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 1  
1288  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #2 10:45:00 AM ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 2 LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 1  
1292  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/17/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 1 OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 3  
1340  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #2 10:30:00 AM ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 2 Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 0  
1341  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 2 LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 1  
1380  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 7 JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 5  
1390  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 4 Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 4  
1415  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 1 OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 5  
1439  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 3:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 2 JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 4  
1466  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 9:00:00 AM Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 4 JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 11  
1488  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 2 AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 1  
1516  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 0 OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 11  
1552  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 2 LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 3  
1551  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 2 JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 4  
1593  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/31/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 0 OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 5  
1597  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/31/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 1:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 2 OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 1  
1607  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 9:00:00 AM Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 1 OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 1  
1670  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 2 JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 1  
1671  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 4 Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 1  
1705  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 3 OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 2  
1706  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 2:40:00 PM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 3 ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 2  
1707  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 3:30:00 PM LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 6 AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 0  
1783  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 1 LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 3  
1782  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 6 JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 1  
1817  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 2 JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 3  
1818  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 12:30:00 PM JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 6 AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 5  
1841  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 LB Marshall MS 1:30:00 PM LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 0 OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 0  
1854  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 5 Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 2  
1899  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #2 9:00:00 AM ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 3 JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 2  
1926  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 5 JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 1  
1898  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 5 JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 3  
1960  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 LB Marshall MS 12:00:00 PM LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh Report
1977  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 0 OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 5  
2026  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 3:30:00 PM LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 1 Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 3  
3108  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/28/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 5 LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 2  
3106  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/28/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:00:00 PM AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 0 Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 1  
3107  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/28/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 0 ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 1  
3110  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/28/2019 PL Wagner Elem West 2:00:00 PM LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 5 Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 3  
2114  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 3 JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 1  
2046  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 9:00:00 AM Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 3 LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 3  
2077  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Whittier Hillview 1 10:30:00 AM Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 0 ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 8  
2076  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 9 JUSA B-14 Hoover - Hoover 0  
2115  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 10:45:00 AM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 4 LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 2  
2153  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Yorba Linda MS Upper 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 1 OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 4  
3109  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/5/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 2 Ways B-14 Garcia - Garcia 2  
2189  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 2 ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 3  
2215  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 10:30:00 AM OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 6 JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 2  
2237  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #1 FS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 6 JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 2  
2251  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Brea Jr High #2 12:45:00 PM AC Brea B-14 Hernandez - Hernandez 0 JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 1  
2270  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 LB Molina Park 1:30:00 PM LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 5 Ways B-14 Zuniga - Zuniga 1  
2303  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 LM Behringer Park North Large 3:30:00 PM LMSA B-14 Mata - Mata 0 JUSA B-14 Pederson - Pederson 3  
3105  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/18/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-14 Cabral - Cabral 2 JUSA B-14 Gibson - Gibson 4  
3104  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/18/2019 PL Wagner Elem East 10:45:00 AM OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava 0 OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles 3  
3155  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 (Semi B) PL Wagner Elem East 12:30:00 PM ASA B-14 Guerra - Guerra 1 LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon 4  
3154  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 (Semi A) PL Wagner Elem East 2:15:00 PM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh 4 OJSC B-14 Tran - Tran 0  
3156  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 6/1/2019 (Final) PL Wagner Elem East 1:45:00 PM JUSA B-14 Saleh 2 - Saleh LBYSO B-14 Rendon - Rendon  
3153  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 6/1/2019 (Final) PL Wagner Elem East 3:30:00 PM OJSC B-14 Napoles - Napoles OJSC B-14 Gava - Gava  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com