B-12

B-12 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1009  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna 7 LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera 0  
1008  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende 4 LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez 1  
1029  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 10:15:00 AM OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia 9 LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau 1  
1030  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 10:15:00 AM Ways B-12 Tello - Tello 5 JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas 6  
1031  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo 5 JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia 1  
1032  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez 4 AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian 1  
1050  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #1 11:30:00 AM ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez 2 JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez 4  
1054  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 11:30:00 AM Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio Report
1055  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce 0 OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley 1  
1056  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan 5 AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar 1  
1062  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez 5 JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick 2  
1079  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna 0 LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson 2  
1109  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters 3 LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey 1  
1110  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza Report
1152  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 9:00:00 AM Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera Report
1153  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley 2 LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo 4  
1173  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey 5 LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau 1  
1176  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #1 10:15:00 AM ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez 0 JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez 4  
1199  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 10:15:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio 1 JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna 2  
1175  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 11:30:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian 5 JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia 3  
1200  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 LB Molina Park 11:30:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez 3 Ways B-12 Tello - Tello 6  
1205  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel 1 OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna 4  
1223  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia 6 JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick 1  
1224  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas 5 JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende 4  
1252  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 2:00:00 PM LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson 4 AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar 1  
1251  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez 0 JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters 8  
1274  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 3:15:00 PM LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera 1 LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce 1  
1287  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/17/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:45:00 AM JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick 2 LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau 1  
1298  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:30:00 PM JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende 5 LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera 0  
1308  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 9:00:00 AM Ways B-12 Tello - Tello LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera  
1331  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna  
1309  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno  
1330  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey  
1307  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio  
1413  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 10:15:00 AM OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez  
1360  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 11:30:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan  
1387  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel  
1388  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson  
1389  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 LB Molina Park 12:45:00 PM LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende  
1412  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez  
1414  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 LB Molina Park 2:00:00 PM LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza  
1435  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 3:15:00 PM LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick  
1448  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 PL Morse Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia  
1454  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/24/2019 PL Morse Elem South 1:15:00 PM JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera  
1457  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/24/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:30:00 PM JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley  
1464  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel  
1465  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 9:00:00 AM Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez  
1482  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley  
1483  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez  
1499  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Brookhaven Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau  
1500  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 11:30:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna  
1523  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia  
1524  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 LB Molina Park 12:45:00 PM LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters  
1525  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 12:45:00 PM AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan  
1548  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 2:00:00 PM LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia  
1549  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 2:00:00 PM AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez  
1550  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 LB Molina Park 2:00:00 PM LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo Ways B-12 Tello - Tello  
1586  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 4:30:00 PM LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna  
1625  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo  
1623  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia  
1624  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 10:15:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel  
1652  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar  
1653  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 11:30:00 AM Ways B-12 Tello - Tello LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce  
1677  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau  
1678  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LB Molina Park 12:45:00 PM LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia  
1679  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan  
1703  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas  
1704  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 2:00:00 PM LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna  
1726  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez  
1727  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 3:15:00 PM LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera  
1755  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 LB Molina Park 9:00:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez  
1756  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley  
1773  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 10:15:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza  
1774  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo  
1772  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna  
1771  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 PL Morse Elem South 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters  
1801  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #1 11:30:00 AM ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez Ways B-12 Tello - Tello  
1802  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez  
1803  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 11:30:00 AM Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan  
1800  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce  
1851  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez  
1852  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 2:00:00 PM LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian  
1850  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 4:30:00 PM LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia  
1910  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 10:00:00 AM LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez  
1920  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 10:15:00 AM OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez  
1938  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 11:15:00 AM LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters  
1944  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey  
1945  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez  
1946  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 11:30:00 AM AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo  
1964  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 12:30:00 PM LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera  
1976  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 12:45:00 PM AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce  
1975  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas  
1997  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 PL Morse Elem South 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia  
1998  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno  
1999  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez  
2000  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 2:00:00 PM AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera  
2021  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna  
2042  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau  
2043  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-12 Nicosia - Nicosia LMSA B-12 Aguilera - Aguilera  
2044  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Whittier Hillview 2 9:00:00 AM Ways B-12 Tello - Tello JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez  
2045  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 LB Molina Park 9:00:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Bruce - Bruce LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson  
2067  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar  
2068  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 10:15:00 AM OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian  
2069  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Razo - Razo AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio  
2094  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey  
2095  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza  
2120  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan OJSC B-12 Luna 2 - Luna  
2151  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-12 Danna 2 - Danna ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez  
2152  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-12 Pulley - Pulley Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno  
2169  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-12 Lopez - Lopez JUSA B-12 Posadas - Posadas  
2178  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 PL Morse Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez  
2188  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-12 Plasencia - Plasencia JUSA B-12 Orrick - Orrick  
2201  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 10:00:00 AM LMSA B-12 Galarza - Galarza Ways B-12 Tello - Tello  
2207  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Bernardo Yorba MS Large 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-12 Enriquez - Enriquez Ways B-12 Cedeno - Cedeno  
2208  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 LB Molina Park 10:15:00 AM LBYSO B-12 Branez - Branez AC Brea B-12 Gio - Gio  
2222  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 11:15:00 AM LMSA B-12 Matson - Matson JUSA B-12 Glende 2 - Glende  
2228  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Orange Yorba MS #2 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC B-12 Galvan - Galvan JUSA B-12 Rangel 2 - Rangel  
2250  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Anaheim Salk Elementary #1 12:45:00 PM ASA B-12 Gonzalez - Gonzalez OJSC B-12 Viera - Viera  
2272  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 LM Dulles Elementary 1:45:00 PM LMSA B-12 Rousseau - Rousseau JUSA B-12 Vasquez - Vasquez  
2281  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Brea Olinda Ranch Park #1 2:00:00 PM AC Brea B-12 Edgar - Edgar AC Brea B-12 Adrian - Adrian  
2300  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 PL Morse Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-12 Masters 2 - Masters LBYSO B-12 Lindsey - Lindsey  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com