B-09

B-09 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1005  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti 0 JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs 7  
1024  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry 6 JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama 6  
1025  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 10:15:00 AM OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez 0 JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens 1  
1026  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 Brea Jr High #2 SS 10:15:00 AM AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone 2 JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj 2  
1049  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez 4 JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht 4  
1076  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez 1 JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain 6  
1105  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez 6 JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman 0  
1138  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/9/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster Report
1271  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez 6 JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti 0  
1283  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs 8 JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht 1  
1249  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez 4 AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone 2  
1248  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain 4 JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj 0  
1247  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray 1 JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry 4  
1219  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez 2 JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman 4  
1290  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 YL Woodsboro Elem 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez 4 OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez 2  
1295  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 YL Woodsboro Elem 1:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens 3 AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone 1  
1301  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/17/2019 Irvine Valencia A 3:15:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster 2 JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama 0  
1304  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez  
1325  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone  
1355  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti  
1383  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
1410  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez  
1384  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem South 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray  
1433  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez  
1446  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj  
1461  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry  
1497  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez  
1479  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj  
1519  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs  
1545  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht  
1572  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone  
1584  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez  
1601  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 3/31/2019 Irvine Valencia A 3:15:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray  
1621  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez  
1647  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/6/2019 PL Tuffree MS Track 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama  
1648  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman  
1673  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens  
1700  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain  
1723  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez  
1746  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/7/2019 Irvine Valencia A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry  
1752  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez  
1753  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman  
1767  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain  
1795  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone  
1821  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez  
1847  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray  
1874  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez  
1885  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/13/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
1914  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
1915  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Brea Jr High #2 SS 10:15:00 AM AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez  
1916  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti  
1941  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama  
1969  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 12:45:00 PM OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez  
1968  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez  
1995  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs  
2020  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman  
2039  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens  
2063  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs  
2088  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti  
2089  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Yorba MS #4 SS 11:30:00 AM OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez  
2090  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Brea Jr High #2 SS 11:30:00 AM AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez  
2118  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj  
2146  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/4/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry  
2182  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/5/2019 Irvine Valencia A 2:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama  
2247  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-08 Aldama 2 - Aldama JUSA B-08 Nungaray - Nungaray  
2204  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Brea Jr High #2 SS 10:15:00 AM AC Brea B-09 Tatone 2 - Tatone JUSA B-09 Pongetti 2 - Pongetti  
2203  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 10:15:00 AM JUSA B-09 Griggs - Griggs JUSA B-09 Romain - Romain  
2224  Add this game to your calendar Gold A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 11:30:00 AM JUSA B-09 Perry - Perry Irvine Soccer Academy B-08 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
2248  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 12:45:00 PM JUSA B-09 Ramirez - Ramirez JUSA B-09 Emens - Emens  
2277  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-09 Florez - Florez JUSA B-09 Rodriguez - Rodriguez  
2298  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 3:15:00 PM JUSA B-09 Dembereckyj - Dembereckyj OJSC B-09 Jimenez - Jimenez  
2306  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Linda Vista Elem North 4:30:00 PM JUSA B-09 Guzman 2 - Guzman JUSA B-09 Locht - Locht  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com