B-06

B-06 Schedule
Print Page Download page to spreadsheet 
Game# Flight Pool Time Home Team Goals Away Team Goals Report Score
1001  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #1 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack  
1016  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda  
1093  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 1:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius  
1102  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/9/2019 OJSC Santiago Charter School #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda  
1143  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/10/2019 Irvine Valencia A 1:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre  
1146  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda  
1147  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes  
1165  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
1187  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby  
1188  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz  
1207  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda  
1208  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale  
1209  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius  
1234  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre  
1245  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart  
1244  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano  
1265  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/16/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes  
1289  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/17/2019 Irvine Valencia A 12:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek  
1302  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano  
1319  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores  
1320  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma  
1347  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger  
1348  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale  
1373  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes  
1372  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre  
1371  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt  
1397  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby  
1396  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 1:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart  
1407  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett  
1406  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/23/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:45:00 PM JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
1459  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger  
1473  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre  
1474  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes  
1491  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda  
1509  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre  
1510  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius  
1511  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby  
1531  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson  
1532  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores  
1541  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack  
1564  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/30/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar  
1000  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez  
1044  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre  
1043  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano  
1064  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale  
1065  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson  
1591  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 Irvine Valencia A 12:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez  
1092  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes  
1101  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 3/31/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz  
1616  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz  
1617  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett  
1642  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez  
1643  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
1641  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger  
1663  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger  
1662  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart  
1684  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt  
1685  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma  
1694  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius  
1695  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 2:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre  
1716  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/6/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek  
1748  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar  
1763  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger  
1787  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek  
1788  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores  
1807  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson  
1833  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 1:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger  
1834  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez  
1835  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz  
1843  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma  
1844  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda  
1868  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/13/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart  
1890  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/14/2019 Irvine Valencia A 1:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes  
1891  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre  
1908  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby  
1932  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek  
1933  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre  
1955  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger  
1956  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma  
1983  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale  
1982  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda  
1992  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes  
2014  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/27/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart  
2035  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 4/28/2019 Irvine Valencia A 12:00:00 PM Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger  
2037  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 9:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano  
2056  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett  
2080  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes  
2081  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius  
2082  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 11:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores  
2104  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger Irvine Soccer Academy B-06 Lancaster 2 - Lancaster  
2105  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 12:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt  
2133  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 1:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre OJSC B-06 Wilczek - Wilczek  
2131  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar  
2132  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma  
2142  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre  
2164  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/4/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack  
2183  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 9:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Longacre - Longacre JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores  
2197  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Lukehart - Lukehart JUSA B-06 Brodack 2 - Brodack  
2198  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 10:00:00 AM OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt JUSA B-06 Pineda - Pineda  
2218  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Latorre - Latorre JUSA B-06 Aguilar - Aguilar  
2219  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 11:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Sharma - Sharma JUSA B-06 Fossett - Fossett  
2234  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Diaz - Diaz JUSA B-06 Hernandez 2 - Hernandez  
2235  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 12:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Butrimavicius - Butrimavicius JUSA B-06 Cerda - Cerda  
2261  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 1:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Leuenberger - Leuenberger JUSA B-06 Larson - Larson  
2262  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 Orange Grijalva Park #2 SS 1:00:00 PM OJSC B-06 Sundby - Sundby OJSC B-06 Barnes - Barnes  
2273  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 4 2:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Lozano - Lozano JUSA B-06 Kilbarger 2 - Kilbarger  
2293  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/11/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 3:00:00 PM JUSA B-06 Cardinale - Cardinale OJSC B-06 Reyes 2 - Reyes  
2308  Add this game to your calendar Rec A 5/18/2019 YL Rose Drive Elem 2 10:00:00 AM JUSA B-06 Flores - Flores OJSC B-06 Hoggatt - Hoggatt  


Sports scheduling and management systems by Schedules Etc · www.schedulesetc.com